TORNEO

VINCITORE

FINALE

Maraglian Open 1

Joe

Joe-Kesio 7-6 6-4

Roland Gallet 1

Kesio

Kesio-Joe 6-4 6-4

Amleton 1

Kesio

Kesio-Beppe 6-1 6-2

Pulch Open 1

Joe

Joe-Kesio 4-6 7-5 6-4

Maraglian Open 2

Joe

Joe-Kesio 6-0 1-6 6-4

Roland Gallet 2

Schiavo

Schiavo-Sole 4-6 6-0 6-4

Amleton 2

Sole

Sole-Schiavo 1-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4

Pulch Open 2

Sole

Sole-Manolo 6-4 4-6 6-1

MASTER 1

SCHIAVO

Schiavo-Kesio 6-4 3-6 6-2

Maraglian Open 3

Sole

Sole-Schiavo 7-5 6-7 6-3

Rolanda Gallet 3

Schiavo

Schiavo-Sole 6-3 1-6 7-6

Amleton 3

Kesio

Kesio-Joe 6-7 7-3 7-5

Pulch Open 3

Joe

Joe-Andrea 3-6 6-4 6-1

Maraglian Open 4

Joe

Joe-Andrea 6-3 6-3

Roland Gallet 4

Andrea

Andrea-Cubo 6-2 7-6

Amleton 4

Joe

Joe-Giacomo 6-3 6-4

Pulch Open 4

Andrea

Andrea-Beppe 6-2 7-5

MASTER 2

JOE

Joe-Beppe 1-6 6-0 6-6 (ritiro)

Maraglian Open 5

Andrea

Andrea-Luca 6-4 6-4

Mura di Montecarlo 5

Cubo

Cubo-Joe 6-4 7-5

Roland Gallet 5

Cubo

Cubo-Joe 3-6 6-4 7-5

Amleton 5

Cubo

Cubo-Andrea 7-5 4-6 6-3

Indian Rellas 5

Ubi

Ubi-Andrea 6-3 6-2

Pulch Open 5

Ubi

Ubi-Andrea 6-0 6-2

Maraglian Open 6

Ubi

Ubi-Cubo 6-2 4-6 6-1

Mura di Montecarlo 6

Cubo

Cubo-Ubi 6-3 3-6 6-3

Roland Gallet 6

Ubi

Ubi-Giacomo 6-3 7-5

Amleton 6

Ubi

Ubi-Cubo 6-7 6-2 6-1

Indian Rellas 6

Ubi

Ubi-Andrea 6-1 7-5

Pulch Open 6

Ubi

Ubi-Andrea 6-2 6-1

MASTER 3

UBI

Ubi-Cubo 6-0 6-4

Maraglian Open 7

Ubi

Ubi-Alfonso 6-3 7-5

Mura di Montecarlo 7

Ubi

Ubi-Matthew 6-3 3-6 7-5 6-3

Roland Gallet 7

Cubo

Cubo-Ubi 6-4 6-4

Amleton 7

Ubi

Ubi-Andrea 6-2 6-3

Indian Rellas 7

Alfonso

ALFONSO-UBI 7-6 3-6 3-6 6-4 6-4

Pulch Open 7

Ubi

Ubi-Rino 6-2 6-1

Maraglian Open 8

Ubi

Ubi-Cubo 6-0 4-6 7-5

Mura di Montecarlo 8

Ubi

Ubi-Bernardo 6-2 6-2

Roland Gallet 8

Ubi

Ubi-Fillo 6-0 6-2

Amleton 8

Fillo

Fillo-Ubi (ritiro di Ubi)

Indian Rellas 8

Fede

Fede-Fillo 6-4 1-3 (ritiro di Fillo)

Pulch Open 8

Cubo

Cubo-Fede 6-4 6-4

MASTER 4

UBI

UBI-FILLO 6-2 6-4

Maraglian Open 9

Ubi

Ubi-Fillo 6-1 6-4

Mura di Montecarlo 9

Ubi

Ubi-Giacomo 6-1 6-4

Roland Gallet 9

Ubi

Ubi-Cubo 6-3 6-3

Amleton 9

Fillo

Fillo-Ubi 3-6 6-4 6-1

Indian Rellas 9

Ubi

Ubi-Fillo 6-4 6-1

Pulch Open 9

Ubi

Ubi-Fillo 1-6 6-2 6-2

Maraglian Open 10

Ubi

Ubi-Cubo 4-6 6-0 11-9

Mura di Montecarlo 10

Dado

Dado-Zoom 6-3 7-5

Roland Gallet 10

 Dado

Dado-Zoom 7-5 6-4

Amleton 10

 Cubo

Cubo-Alfonso 6-0 6-1

Indian Rellas 10

Alfonso

Alfonso-Robbilioce 6-4 3-6 6-3

Pulch Open 10

Fede

Fede-Zoom 6-2 6-3

MASTER 5

ZOOM

Zoom-Cubo 6-3 6-3

Maraglian Open 11

Fede

Fede-Zoom 6-4 6-4

Mura di Montecarlo 11

Fede

Fede-Alfonso 6-3 7-6

Roland Gallet 11

 Zoom

Zoom-Fede 7-6 1-6 6-3

Amleton 11

 Dado

Dado-Zoom 6-2 6-4

Indian Rellas 11

Robbilioce

Robbilioce – Fillo 6-1 7-6

Pulch Open 11

Dado

Dado-Robbilioce 7-6 7-5

Maraglian Open 12

Alfonso

Alfonso-Robbilioce 4-6 7-5 7-5

Mura di Montecarlo 12

Radek

Radek-Robbilioce (ritiro di Robbilioce)

Roland Gallet 12

 Guanda

Guanda-Fillo 6-4 2-6 6-2

Amleton 12

Uncledog

Uncledog-Fillo 6-4 1-6 7-5

Indian Rellas 12

Fede

Fede-Fillo 6-1 4-6 6-4

Pulch Open 12

Fillo 

Fillo-Fede 6-1 0-6 6-3 6-4

MASTER 6

FILLO

Fillo-Dado 6-3 36 7-6

Maraglian Open 13

Fillo

Fillo-Ubi 6-2 6-4

Mura di Montecarlo 13

SS77BO

SS77BO-Triva 6-1 6-4

Roland Gallet 13

 -

-

Amleton 13

 -

-

Indian Rellas 13

-

-

Pulch Open 13

-

-